Dwayne Conway
Front Office Ext. 1022
Principal
207-685-4923
Tina Brackley
Front Office Ext. 1040
Assistant Principal
207-685-4923
Kelly Thompson
Front Office Ext. 1038
Front Office Manager
207-685-4923
Brant Remington
Athletic Director Ext. 1045
Director of Student Services
207-685-4923
Andie Smith
Front Office Ext. 1023
Co-Curricular Administrative Assistant
207-685-4923
Mark Abbott
Social Studies Ext. 1005
Teacher
207-685-4923
Bill Babbitt
Math Ext. 1006
Teacher
207-685-4923
Kelsea Bickford
Math Ext. 1046
Teacher
207-685-4923
Brad Blasius
Special Education Ext. 1077
Educational Technician
207-685-4923
Hailey Chadbourne
English Ext. 1039
Teacher
207-685-4923
Sara Chisholm
School Counselor Ext. 1048
Guidance Counselor
207-685-4923
Shannon Cole
Special Education Ext. 1012
Speech & Language Teacher
207-685-4923
Ernest Colvin
Science Ext. 1062
Teacher
207-685-4923
Katie Cooper
English Ext. 1049
Teacher
207-685-4923
Trudi Cormier
Math Teacher
Math Department
207-685-4923
Anya Davidson
Health Center Ext. 1033
Nurse
207-685-4923
Steve DeAngelis
Science Ext. 1016
Teacher
207-685-4923
Jordan DeMillo
Social Studies Ext. 1017
Teacher
207-685-4923
Erica DeVito
Educational Technician Ext.1058
Special Education
207-685-4923
Cal Dorman
Business Ext. 1053
Business & Yearbook Teacher
207-685-4923
Shaun Drinkwater
Operations & Transportation Ext. 1015
207-685-4923
Justin Fecteau
German Ext. 1071
German Teacher
207-685-4923
Tom Ferrero
Art Ext. 1057
Teacher
207-685-4923
Lori French
Learning Center Ext. 1020
Educational Technician
207-685-4923
Phyllis French
Admin Assistant. Ext. 1065
Adult Education
207-685-4923
Kelly Frey
Spanish Ext. 1021
Spanish Teacher
207-685-4923
Dan Gilbert
Music Ext. 1054
Music
207-685-4923
Heidi Gilbert
Education Technician
207-685-4923
Shane Gower
Social Studies Ext. 1024
Teacher
207-685-4923
Robyn Graziano
Math Ext. 1026
Math Interventionist
207-685-4923
Carolyn Gross
Physical Education Teacher
Health & PE Department
207-685-4923
Liz Guillemette
English Ext. 1061
Teacher
207-685-4923
Karen Hanson
Learning Center Ext. 1084
Educational Technician
207-685-4923
Sarah Harman
Math Ext. 1081
Teacher
207-685-4923
Scott Harmon
Learning Center Ext. 1028
Educational Technician
207-685-4923
Katy Jones
English Teacher
English Department
207-685-4923
Cynthia Kuhns
Learning Commons Ext. 1037
Educational Technician
207-685-4923
Mary Ann Libby
Special Education Ext. 1036
Educational Technician
207-685-4923
Travis Magnusson
Physical Education/Health Ext. 1030
Teacher
207-685-4923
Cheryl Marvinney
Science Ext. 1042
Teacher
207-685-4923
Kristin McLaren
French Teacher
Foreign Language Department
207-685-4923
Hannah Moran
English Ext. 1079
Teacher
207-685-4923
Robbie Morin
Math Ext. 1080
Teacher
207-685-4923
Ruth Nicola
Special Education Ext. 1055
Teacher
207-685-4923
Marc O'Clair
Science Ext. 1008
Teacher
207-685-4923
Sheryl O'Donoghue
Science Ext. 1056
Teacher
207-685-4923
Sarah Pottle
Special Ed Teacher Ext. 1013
Special Education
207-685-4923
Kim Ray
School Counselor Ext. 1070
Guidance Counselor
207-685-4923
Rebecca Reynolds
Health Center Ext. 1019
Health Center Director
207-685-4923
Susan Simons
Adult Ed Office Ext. 1065
Program Assistant
207-685-4923
Dylan Sirois
Social Studies Ext. 1082
Teacher
207-685-4923
Jeremy Smith
Art Ext. 1067
Teacher
207-685-4923
Sam Smith
JMG Coach Ext.1068
Teacher
207-685-4923
Chris St. Clair
English Ext. 1051
Literacy Interventionist
207-685-4923
Jennifer Stehle
Educational Technician
Special Education
207-685-4923
Jeff Stockford
Industrial Arts Ext. 1072
Teacher
207-685-4923
Mike Streeter
Social Studies Ext. 1073
Teacher
207-685-4923
Chris Tamborini
Guidance Ext. 1025
Admin Assistance
207-685-4923
Jeff Tracy
Technology Ext. 1032/1064
Technology Team
207-685-4923
Susan Trott
Learning Commons Ext. 1076
Librarian
207-685-4923
Lori Twiss
Technology Ext. 1074
Technology Integrator
207-685-4923
Steve Vose
Adult Ed Office Ext. 1009
207-685-4923
Jill Watson
Special Education Ext. 1078
Teacher
207-685-4923